73# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Riddle, Grace | HEB Gymnastics |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 2 | 9.000 2 | 9.550 1 | 9.600 1T | 37.450 1 |
2 | Guessford, Haley | Richardson Gymnastcs Team |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 6T | 9.100 4T | 9.250 6 | 9.700 1T | 36.750 1 |
3 | Parmer, Carolyn | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 36T | 9.700 1 | 9.200 7T | 9.450 5 | 36.650 2 |
4 | Rogers, Leah | The Cheer Connection of Texas, Inc. |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 1 | 8.900 3 | 8.550 4 | 9.600 1T | 36.450 2 |
4 | Saavedra, Jeanice | South Lake |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 11T | 9.100 4T | 9.150 9T | 9.600 3 | 36.450 3 |
6 | Arch, Megan | Richardson Gymnastcs Team |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 6T | 8.750 9T | 9.450 3 | 9.400 6 | 36.300 4T |
6 | Whiting, Elizabeth | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 4T | 9.300 2 | 9.100 11T | 9.100 9T | 36.300 4T |
8 | Olsson, Grace | Richardson Gymnastcs Team |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 2T | 9.150 3 | 8.350 26 | 9.550 4 | 35.950 6 |
9 | Smith, Sydney | HEB Gymnastics |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 11T | 8.450 5 | 8.850 2 | 9.600 1T | 35.800 3 |
10 | Avina, Cassidy | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 6T | 8.350 18 | 9.500 2 | 9.150 8 | 35.700 7 |
11 | Kelley, Katherine | Richardson Gymnastcs Team |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 6T | 8.550 15 | 9.300 4T | 9.100 9T | 35.650 8 |
12 | Steele, Quincy | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 4T | 8.800 7T | 9.150 9T | 8.800 18T | 35.550 9 |
13 | Bogdan, Cami | Extreme |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 11T | 8.800 7T | 8.900 15T | 9.200 7 | 35.500 10 |
14 | Lim, Clarice | Irving Gymnastics Association |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 27T | 8.750 9T | 9.600 1 | 8.650 22T | 35.400 11 |
15 | Shapley, Abby | South Lake |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 11T | 7.800 28 | 8.900 15T | 9.700 1T | 35.000 12 |
16 | Miller, Emily | HEB Gymnastics |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 3T | 8.000 8 | 8.400 5 | 9.350 5 | 34.950 4 |
17 | Victor, Lainie | South Lake |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 18T | 8.700 12T | 8.450 23T | 9.100 9T | 34.750 13 |
18 | Gates, Julianna | HEB Gymnastics |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 8T | 7.750 9 | 8.800 3 | 9.100 7 | 34.650 5 |
18 | Ramirez, Adela | Richardson Gymnastcs Team |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 1 | 7.500 32 | 9.100 11T | 9.050 13 | 34.650 14 |
20 | Karpe, Survi | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 41T | 8.500 16T | 9.300 4T | 8.600 25T | 34.600 15 |
21 | McMillan, Ahna | HEB Gymnastics |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 11T | 8.150 6T | 8.000 7T | 9.500 4 | 34.550 6 |
22 | Louis, Emma | Richardson Gymnastcs Team |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 11T | 8.300 19T | 8.900 15T | 8.700 21 | 34.500 16 |
23 | Barnett, Reghan | Richardson Gymnastcs Team |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 27T | 8.850 6 | 8.600 19T | 8.400 34T | 34.250 17 |
24 | Kelley, Abigail | The Cheer Connection of Texas, Inc. |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 8T | 9.150 1 | 6.800 13 | 9.150 6 | 34.100 7 |
25 | Enriquez, Mia | Richardson Gymnastcs Team |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 6T | 8.700 12T | 8.150 32T | 8.500 29T | 34.050 18 |
26 | Turner, Mi'Cayla | Irving Gymnastics Association |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 36T | 8.050 23T | 8.850 18 | 8.800 18T | 34.000 19 |
27 | Malec, Spencer | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 3T | 8.800 4 | 7.100 11 | 8.800 9 | 33.900 8 |
28 | Night, Destiny | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 27T | 8.500 16T | 8.300 27T | 8.650 22T | 33.850 20 |
29 | Broadhead, Casey | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 18T | 8.300 19T | 8.600 19T | 8.400 34T | 33.800 21 |
30 | Glowacki, Helena | HEB Gymnastics |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 3T | 7.100 11T | 8.300 6 | 9.000 8 | 33.600 9 |
31 | Harvison, Holland | The Cheer Connection of Texas, Inc. |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 3T | 8.150 6T | 8.000 7T | 8.200 14 | 33.550 10 |
31 | Fink-Heaney, Abigail | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 18T | 8.750 9T | 8.200 31 | 8.100 40 | 33.550 22 |
33 | Wooten, Kamryn | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 11T | 8.050 23T | 8.050 35T | 8.800 18T | 33.500 23 |
34 | Capetillo, Navaeh | Irving Gymnastics Association |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 18T | 7.650 29T | 8.450 23T | 8.850 16T | 33.450 24T |
34 | Hicks, Mackensie | Irving Gymnastics Association |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 27T | 8.700 12T | 8.500 21T | 7.850 42 | 33.450 24T |
36 | Taylor, Hannah | Richardson Gymnastcs Team |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 11T | 7.900 25T | 8.300 27T | 8.600 25T | 33.400 26T |
36 | Baxter, Kathryn | Richardson Gymnastcs Team |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 18T | 7.900 25T | 8.500 21T | 8.500 29T | 33.400 26T |
38 | Ann Howarth, Julie | Richardson Gymnastcs Team |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 18T | 7.650 29T | 8.300 27T | 8.850 16T | 33.300 28 |
39 | Vogelsang, Taylor | Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 2T | 8.300 19T | 9.200 7T | 6.800 48 | 33.200 29 |
40 | Brame, Aubrey | Extreme |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 36T | 7.900 25T | 8.050 35T | 8.600 25T | 32.850 30 |
41 | Ziegler, Madline | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 18T | 6.600 37 | 9.100 11T | 8.500 29T | 32.700 31 |
42 | Heflin, Erica | Irving Gymnastics Association |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 27T | 8.100 22 | 7.150 46 | 9.000 14 | 32.650 32 |
43 | Cummings, Savannah | Richardson Gymnastcs Team |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 11T | 6.800 36 | 8.450 23T | 8.600 25T | 32.450 33 |
44 | Wilson, Abigail | Richardson Gymnastcs Team |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 18T | 7.100 34 | 7.900 40 | 8.900 15 | 32.400 34 |
45 | White, Grace | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 41T | 7.650 29T | 8.000 39 | 8.400 34T | 32.250 35 |
46 | Devorak, Samantha | The Cheer Connection of Texas, Inc. |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 3T | 7.500 10 | 6.900 12 | 8.550 11 | 32.150 11 |
46 | Searles, Dylan | Richardson Gymnastcs Team |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 18T | 7.000 35 | 8.150 32T | 8.500 29T | 32.150 36 |
48 | Hickman, Hailey | Irving Gymnastics Association |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 27T | 7.250 33 | 7.750 43 | 8.300 37T | 31.700 37 |
49 | Smith, Saylor | Irving Gymnastics Association |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 41T | 5.200 42T | 9.000 14 | 9.100 9T | 31.500 38 |
50 | Rigdon, Amber | Irving Gymnastics Association |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 27T | 6.400 39 | 7.800 41T | 8.650 22T | 31.250 39 |
51 | Baker, Abianne | Extreme |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 14T | 7.100 11T | 7.300 9 | 8.100 15 | 31.200 12 |
52 | Guerra, Taylor | Empire Gymnastics Academy |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.100 44T | 6.500 38 | 8.250 30 | 8.200 39 | 31.050 40 |
53 | Johnson, Karleigh | Irving Gymnastics Association |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.100 44T | 6.000 40T | 8.100 34 | 8.300 37T | 30.500 41 |
54 | Reeves, Bailey | HEB Gymnastics |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 14T | 6.600 13 | 6.200 15 | 8.350 12 | 29.850 13 |
55 | Morone, Corrina | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 36T | 5.200 42T | 8.050 35T | 8.000 41 | 29.550 42 |
56 | McDonald, Lauryn | Extreme |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 11T | 4.400 16 | 7.200 10 | 8.700 10 | 29.200 14 |
57 | Bolin, Ella | The Cheer Connection of Texas, Inc. |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 8T | 5.500 15 | 6.350 14 | 8.250 13 | 29.100 15 |
57 | Ordonez, Alexis | IGNITE gymnastics |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 36T | 5.200 42T | 8.050 35T | 7.550 43 | 29.100 43 |
59 | Yancey, Madelyn | Empire Gymnastics Academy |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 27T | 6.000 40T | 7.450 44 | 7.050 47 | 28.900 44 |
60 | Almon, Sharon | Extreme |
B3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 16 | 5.850 14 | 5.800 16 | 8.000 16 | 28.250 16 |
61 | Dover, Jocelyn | Extreme |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.100 44T | 4.400 45 | 7.200 45 | 8.500 29T | 28.200 45 |
62 | Moya, Katelyn | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 27T | 3.500 47 | 7.800 41T | 7.350 45 | 27.050 46 |
63 | Cook Ramos, Teresa | IGNITE gymnastics |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.000 47 | 3.900 46 | 6.500 47 | 7.400 44 | 25.800 47 |
64 | Black, Dakota | IGNITE gymnastics |
B3 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 5.000 48 | 0.000 48 | 0.000 48 | 7.200 46 | 12.200 48 |
|